Seasons
Announcement
COACHES LIST
Posted by Brian Hayes on
Dec 04 2002
at
04:00PM PST
in 2018-2019
Organization Division H Phone W Phone Fax E-mail
CDGBL Pres Greg Morra 426-7269 235-3862 gmorra@nycap.rr.com
CDGBL Treas Jim Costello 355-7937 447-9343
CDGBL Secr Paul Loucks 355-2107 689-0428 PaulL@nycap.rr.com
CDGBL VP Brian Hayes 465-8437 477-4854 bhaze@nycap.rr.com
CDBGL VP Frank Fazio 373-0912 ffazio816@aol.com
CDBGL VP Dan Sullivan 279-9941 dsulliv1@nycap.rr.com
CDBGL VP John Gray 477-1253 452-9600 jgray11@nycap.rr.com
CDBGL Brd Mmbr Tony Mingione 371-4509 4731276 coCDBGL Scheduler Jeff Gillham 439-2332 489-3226 gilhamjr@global2000.net
CDBGL Webmaster Mike McMahon 785-0125 270-1284 mikemcm@earthlink.net
Albany Coordinator Bill Murphy 482-6896 383-0059 x106 Bill_Murphy@dcgdevelopment.com
Albany Club-Pres Leslie Bogucki 462-7258 boguckL@aol.com
Albany Jr A Stephen Bielinski 489-1780 sbielins@nycap.rr.com
Albany Jr B
Albany Biddy A Mike Carrasquillo 452-0614 MAC90233@aol.com
Albany Biddy B
Amsterdam Jr A David&Teresa Smitherman 843-3623 843-3716 smitherm@superior.net
Amsterdam Jr B Randy Wojdyla 842-6548 843-5050 mlwojjo@earthlink.net
Amsterdam Biddy A Mary Lynn Rouse 842-3922 473-7009 mrouse@nycap.rr.com
Amsterdam Biddy B Mark Ottati 843-8147 842-2537 minikwikinc@aol.com
Amsterdam Coordinator Michele Wojdyla 842-6548 843-5050 mlwojjo@earthlink.net
Averill Park Jr A David Linden-Darrow 674-5804 lindendarrowd@averillpark.k12.ny.us
Averill Park Jr B Paul Toomey 674-8412 Burden3@aol.com
Averill Park Biddy A Steve Duma 283-6401 hoop4041@yahoo.com
Averill Park Biddy B Mike Bryk 674-3267 lbryk@siena.edu
Bethlehem Jr A Bruce Olsen 449-5024 527-6900 bolsen2@aol.com
Bethlehem Jr B Jeff Gillham 439-2332 489-3226 gillhamjr@global2000.net
Bethlehem Biddy A John Sica 475-9710 432-1600 jsica@mcphedge.com
Bethlehem Biddy B Glenn Richter 767-2555 437-9390x227 grichter@oig.hhs.gov
Brunswick Jr A Dan Sullivan 279-9941 dsulliv1@nycap.rr.com
Brunswick Jr B Dennis Tompkins 273-9530 dtompkin@nysutmail.org
Brunswick Biddy A John Parkes 663-8107 272-5443 jpickels24@aol.com
Brunswick Biddy B Mary Ducatte 281-4789
Burnt Hills Jr A Bob McGuire 384-1409 399-9141 mcguire@admin.bhbl.neric.org
Burnt Hills Jr B Ken Merchant 399-7542 merchantsports@aol.com
Burnt Hills Biddy A Don Juron 384-1032
Burnt Hills Biddy B Don Allocco 384-1032 399-2315 dallocco@baroncompanies.com
Clifton Park Jr A Frank Fazio 373-0912 ffazio816@aol.com
Clifton Park Jr B Buddy Cusick 383-5792 385-2725 buddyc12345@aol.com
Clifton Park Biddy A Dave Alexander 373-8174 alexcpny@aol.com
Clifton Park Biddy B Doug Edick 899-7732 369-2663 sedick@nycap.rr.com
E.Greenbush Jr A Brian Hayes 465-8437 477-4854 bhaze@nycap.rr.com
E.Greenbush Jr B David Burek 283-3132 473-3640 dburek@nycap.rr.com
E.Greenbush Biddy A Joe Mogul 465-4260 786-1212 coachmogul@aol.com
E.Greenbush Biddy B Jim Smith 477-1143 461-6822 jsmith83@nycap.rr.com
Guilderland Jr A Carl Letson 692-3158 455-4376 crletson@earthlink.net
Guilderland Jr B Paul Loucks 355-2107 689-0428 PaulL@nycap.rr.com
Guilderland Biddy A Mary Schmitz 355-6274
Guilderland Biddy B Russ Tapler 355-5563 785-1341x4653 rtapler@nycap.rr.comm
Guilderland Coordinator Rich Carr 357-2623 257-8365 carr2x@aol.com
Mohonasen Jr A Doug Holden 344-2554 walter.holden@nyscot.ang.af.mil
Mohonasen Jr B Joe Barnes 356-2874 jbfo4@aol.com
Mohonasen Biddy A Chuck Macejka 355-1463 lmace89@aol.com
Mohonasen Biddy B Bob Rapp 356-4655 rappers@myexcel.com
Mononasen Coordinator Joe Barnes 356-2874 jbfo4@aol.com
Niskayuna Jr A Ed Rufer 785-4101 erufe@aol.com
Niskayuna Jr B Paul Ryan pryan7@nycap.rr.com
Niskayuna Jr B Mike Fagan dfaganrd@nycap.rr.com
Niskayuna Biddy A Art Leder redmerc6@aol.com
Niskayuna Biddy B Mark Treanor mtreanor@nycap.rr.com
Colonie Coordinator Roger Manion 899-6751 785-9080
N Colonie Jr A Don McGivern 785-0072 273-6320 rmanion@siena.edu
N Colonie Jr B Dan Kinley 783-7841
N Colonie Biddy B Beth Odgen 783-1046
N Colonie Biddy A Mark Olsen 238-2029 436-8441
S Colonie Jr A Paul McGuade 506-6429
S Colonie Jr B Kelly Murphy 272-5755
S Colonie Biddy A Donald Reinhardt 869-4201
S Colonie Biddy B Doug Pintka 372-4545
Saratoga Jr A Amy Smith 584-0730
Saratoga Jr B Stephen
Saratoga Biddy A Robert Schermerhorn 584-7176 584-2555
Saratoga Biddy B Dean Coon 584-1679 584-6300
Schalmont Coordinator Linda Lawson 355-2428 Linnie914@aol.com
SchalmontJr A Michael DellaVilla 356-3173 Michael.DellaVilla@LathamSoftware.com
SchalmontJr A Jeff Hutton 862-9474 Jeff.Hutton@juno.com
SchalmontJr B Scott Enides 377-7278 459-2776 x305
SchalmontJrB Tom Baggetta 357-9650 366-9269 TBaggett@nycap.rr.com
Schalmont Biddy A Tony Bojarczak 381-6751
Schalmont Biddy B Cindy Schmitz 864-5065
Schalmont Biddy B John Alden 864-7093 213-1502
Scotia Pres Glen Stopera 382-1088 464-4200
Scotia Coordinator Paul Coderre 370-1265
Scotia Jr A & B Tony Cappuccitti 374-3706 482-8662 Tcappuccitti@email.msn.com
Scotia Biddy A Mike Chaires 346-2057
Comments
There are no comments for this announcement.